T. & T. V. Sarvajanik Vidyalaya

Primary

Name : Smt. Hemlataben R. Sharma
Designation : Principal
Qualification : S.S.C.,P.T.C.,B.A.,B.ed
Specialization : Gujarati,Hindi,English
Experience : 28 Years
Type : Permanent



SMT. ARUNABEN MINESHCHANDRA RAJA
Qualification : S.S.C,P.T.C.
Designation : Teacher
Specialization : Mathematics, Sanskrit, Social studies
Experience : 35 Years
Type : Permanent
SMT. BHARTIBEN ZINABHAI MAISURIYA
Qualification : S.S.C,P.T.C.
Designation : Teacher
Specialization : Mathematics, Hindi, English, History
Experience : 34 Years
Type : Permanent
SMT. RAJESHREEBEN PRAKASHBHAI UPADHYAY
Qualification : S.S.C,D.T.C.
Designation : Teacher
Specialization : Drawing, Gujarati, Environment
Experience : 30 Years
Type : Permanent
SMT. JIGNASHABEN AJAYBHAI DESAI
Qualification : S.S.C,P.T.C.
Designation : Teacher
Specialization : English,Gujarati
Experience : 28 Years
Type : Permanent
SMT. MONABEN NILESHBHAI DESAI
Qualification : B.COM , B.ED
Designation : Teacher
Specialization : English,Social Studies
Experience : 12 Years
Type : Permanent
PRACHIBEN SURESHCHANDRA DESAI
Qualification : M.A ,B.ED
Designation : Teacher
Specialization : Gujarati,Sanskrit
Experience : 8 Years
Type : Permanent
SHRI ZAHIDBHAI YAKUBBHAI PATEL
Qualification : B.A, B.P.ED
Designation : Teacher
Specialization : P.T.
Experience : 6 Years
Type : Ad-hoc
Mrs. Nimmiben Kamleshbhai Patel
Qualification : BCA
Designation : Teacher
Specialization : Computer
Experience :
Type : Ad-hoc
Mrs. Pooja Sanjaybhai Shinde
Qualification : M.A.,B.Ed
Designation : Teacher
Specialization : Gujarati,Hindi
Experience :
Type : Ad-hoc
Shri Khemrajbhai B. Patel
Qualification : H.S.C., P.T.C.
Designation : Teacher
Specialization : Maths,Science,Env.
Experience : 7 Years
Type : Permanent
Smt. Divya I. Gamit
Qualification : H.S.C., P.T.C.,B.A.
Designation : Teacher
Specialization : Maths,English,Env.
Experience : 7 Years
Type : Ad-hoc
Shri Alkeshbhai S. Christian
Qualification : B.S.C.,B.ed.
Designation : Teacher
Specialization : Maths,Science
Experience : 6 Years
Type : Permanent

SHRI RAJESH DHANSUKHLAL MODI
Qualification : B.COM,G.C.C
Designation : Clerk
Specialization : clerk
Experience : -
Type : Permanent
SMT. MANDABEN ANILBHAI KHAROSE
Qualification : 9th Pass
Designation : Peon
Specialization : peon
Experience : 18 Years
Type : Permanent
: ATULBHAI RAMESHBHAI SONAWALA
Qualification : 10th Pass
Designation : Peon
Specialization : Peon
Experience :
Type : Ad-hoc
Mrs.Sneha Himanshubhai Jariwala
Qualification : M.Com
Designation : Clerk
Specialization : clerk
Experience :
Type : Ad-hoc